Все новости от 11 ноября 2002 г. Список участников IT-Форума
- Stacy Jared Smith, Intel
- Аборин Владимир, Elecs.Com
- Абрамов Евгений, SUN
- Абрамова Татьяна, OCS
- Адлеров Евгений, CRN
- Аксененко Ирина, KM-online
- Александрян Врам, Borlas
- Алексеев Алексей, R-Style Computers
- Алёхна Ольга, Восход
- Алещенко Сергей, Verysell
- Алмазов Андрей, Algorithm Group
- Алфеева Галина, EJK
- Альбова Анна, APC
- Аминев Шамиль, DellSystems
- Андреев Андрей, Rover Computers
- Андреев Сергей, ABBYY Software House
- Аникеенко Александр, Microsoft
- Аникин Александр, IBM
- Анни Павел, SUN
- Антипов Александр, SAP CIS
- Артамонов Дмитрий, АП КИТ
- Артеменко Алексей, Microsoft
- Арутюнова София, APC
- Аскаров Рустам, Microsoft
- Ахматова Татьяна, SUN Microsystems
- Ахтырский Владимир, Kraftway
- Ашневиц Алина, Hewlett Packard
- Ащеулов Андрей, Algorithm Group
- Бабицкий Владимир, APC
- Бадаев Алексей, Microsoft
- Бакунович Александр, Compulink
- Баранов Дмитрий, PHILIPS
- Баронкин Андрей, Obinko
- Барышпольский Владимир, SK Press
- Бахин Евгений, Ascon
- Белаш Геннадий, Компьютер Инфо
- Белаш Петр, Erimex
- Беликова Ольга, Kraftway
- Белов Антон, Фантазия, ИД
- Белова Анастасия, APC
- Белова Светлана, CRN
- Белоножко Валерий, Elecs.Com
- Белоусов Сергей, ROLSEN
- Билаш Сергей, Commed
- Блохин Александр, Garant
- Блынская Ольга, UNI
- Богатушина Марина, KM -Online
- Богдыль Александр, Prime Group
- Бонкарев Юрий, CRN
- Борецкий Федор, CRN
- Бороздин Дмитрий, Zyxel
- Брюне Люк, EMC
- Будилов Александр, ELKO Moscow
- Буравцов Олег, Intel
- Бурик Сергей, ЗТ-компьютерные технологии
- Буслова Лилия, Digital Vision Ltd.
- Буянтуев Алексей, OCS
- Бывшев Игорь, Milena
- Быков Андрей, OCS
- Бычков Сергей, KM -Online
- Вайнберг Диана, CRN
- Василенко Александр, SUN
- Васин Василий, RSI
- Вертоградов Владимир, Про-Инвест-ИТ
- Власкин Павел, SUN
- Вольнова Анна, Intel
- Вомпе Алексей, CompTek
- Воробьева Ольга, APC
- Воронецкий Эдуард, K-Systems
- Воронков Алексей, Asus
- Вронский Юрий, Microsoft Business Solutions
- Выголов Вячеслав, Aquarius Consulting
- Гавердовский Анатолий, Vested Development, Inc.
- Гаврикова Ольга, Microtest
- Гаврилова Мария, Microsoft
- Гайфуллин Булат, Interface
- Гаранин Александр, Nienschanz
- Геращенко Константин, CRN
- Глухов Алексей, ELKO Moscow
- Голосов Алексей, Fors
- Голубенко Владимир, CIT Company
- Гольденберг Леонид, Aquarius
- Гольман Григорий, SK Press
- Горевая Светлана, Xerox
- Гореткина Елена, CRN
- Городничий Виктор, Hewlett Packard
- Горский Микаэл, MAG Consulting
- Грачева Екатерина, Hewlett Packard
- Гречко Элина, IBTech
- Гржибовский Мирослав, Soft-tronik Networking
- Гуккин Александр, Pirit
- Гуров Сергей, RSI
- Гурова Вера, SUN
- Гурьянова Мария, Fujitsu
- Гусев Дмитрий, Организационно-технологические решения 2000
- Гутара Константин, Computer Mechanics
- Давыдов Сергей, Hewlett Packard
- Даниелян Тимур, Digital Vision Ltd.
- Данилов Юрий, Galaktika
- Денисов Виктор, NOVINTECH
- Джеджелава Александр, United Global Technologies
- Дидусь Валерий, Algorithm Group
- Дмитриев Владислав, JET Infosystems
- Докучаев Николай, SK Communications
- Долотова Оксана, Lexmark
- Дольников Сергей, PС Week
- Дольников Сергей, SK Press
- Доманицкий Александр, Apple IMC
- Дуков Антон, НАМИП, НПП
- Дунайцев Владимир, Aquarius Data
- Дьяконова Людмила, APC
- Дьячков Виктор, ICL-КПО ВС
- Егоров Александр, Compulink
- Егоров Владимир, Algorithm Group
- Елашкин Михаил, Intel
- Елисеев Сергей, Erimex
- Емельянова Ирина, Compulink
- Ермаков Константин, Hewlett Packard
- Ершов Сергей, К-Трейд
- Жудина Светлана, Algorithm Group
- Жуплатова Елена, Algorithm Group
- Жучков Кирилл, Microsoft
- Забелло Михаил, Prime Group
- Загаров Андрей, NetSL
- Зайцев Максим, Camelot
- Зезюлинский Николай, Hewlett Packard
- Зеленфройнд Михаил, Veles Data
- Зимин Константин, Издательский дом мировой периодики
- Златин Алексей, NEC-Mitsubishi Electronics Display Europe GmbH
- Золотова Екатерина, UNI
- Золотова Элина, Aquarius
- Зубков Геннадий, Intel
- Зуев Аркадий, Delight 2000
- Зуева Анна, Delight 2000
- Иваников Олег, Vested Development, Inc.
- Ильина Алла, Algorithm Group
- Ильченко Данил, FINE STREET
- Исюк Владимир, OCS - Сибирь
- Казачков Дмитрий, 1 С - Rarus
- Калинин Александр, Voskhod
- Калинин Валерий, Microtest
- Калугина Оксана, ComTel Personnel
- Каменский Игорь, APC
- Каничев Михаил, Promt
- Канн Александр, Algorithm Group
- Кантаровский Юрий, Step Logic
- Каплинская Наталья, LANDATA
- Карасько Юлия, RSI
- Карначева Виктория, OCS
- Карпов Анатолий, MONT Distribution
- Качалин Максим, Hewlett Packard
- Квон Георгий, BeX
- Кимельман Константин, Hewlett Packard
- Киреев Петр, Cisco Systems
- Кириллов Алексей, Prime Group
- Клешнин Дмитрий, OCS
- Ковалева Наталия, 3Com
- Ковалевский Вадим, OCS
- Ковальчук Наталья, ELST
- Коларж Станислав, IBTech
- Колдомасов Павел, Delight 2000
- Колесов Юрий, APC
- Компев Николай, АП КИТ
- Комягин Дмитрий, OCS
- Комягина Анна, B.A.C.
- Кондратьев Дмитрий, Avaya
- Константинов Николай, ib Partners
- Коробочкин Константин, Borlas
- Королев Антон, APC
- Королева Ольга, eHouse
- Коротков Андрей, Первый Заместитель Министра, Министерство по связи и информатизации РФ
- Коротков Евгений, Helios Computer
- Корпуснов Сергей, Avaya
- Корявов Сергей, LANIT
- Котиков Артем, ELKO Moscow
- Кочетков Андрей, Kaspersky Lab
- Красилов Николай, Galaktika
- Красин Александр, Hewlett Packard
- Краснов Сергей, Softline
- Крыцина Ирина, APC
- Крючков Олег, Intel
- Кувырков Игорь, UNI
- Кудрявцев Алексей, Kraftway
- Кудряшов Александр, Compulink
- Кузнецова Елена, R-Style
- Кузьменко Юрий, Galaktika
- Кузьминых Алексей, AK-Cent Microsystems
- Кукушкин Олег, ARBYTE
- Куликова Любовь, ComTel Personnel
- Курасов Дмитрий, Verysell
- Курикша Александр, Lan-Project
- Кутман Лев, ИВС-Сети
- Кухтин Сергей, IT
- Лаврова Валерия, Zyxel
- Лазарев Сергей, NetSL
- Ларин Игорь, IBM
- Лата Вадим, RSI
- Лачков Евгений, LANDATA
- Леонтьев Алексей, Obinko
- Лисогорский Владимир, MICS
- Лиховайдо Василий, Hewlett Packard
- Ломова Наталья, APC
- Лоскутов Михаил, R-Style Softlab
- Лукина Светлана, Profound Solutions
- Любимов Денис, Западная Техника
- Людмирский Дмитрий, Algorithm Group
- Лящ Михаил, Compulink
- Майсурадзе Георгий, United Global Technologies
- Макарочкина Наталия, Hewlett Packard
- Македонский Сергей, Market-Visio/EDC (Россия)
- Малиновский Алексей, Computer Mechanics
- Мальцев Денис, Intel
- Манухов Сергей, NetSL
- Масленников Игорь, Comptek
- Матвейшин Николай, CIT Company
- Медведев Валерий, Аурига
- Мельникова Ольга, Инфобизнес-онлайн
- Минаев Сергей, Marvel
- Минеева Людмила, Algorithm Group
- Мирлесс Пьер, Hewlett Packard
- Митрохин Андоей, APC
- Михайлов Евгений, Hewlett Packard
- Михайлова Марина, Compulink
- Михеев Евгений, IBTech
- Михнев Олег, Marvel
- Моисеев Григорий, Helios Computer
- Морёнова Мария, Algorithm Group
- Морозова Ирина, Algorithm Group
- Москалев Дмитрий, MONT Distribution
- Москвин Эдуард, Aspect
- Мочалов Виктор, Kyocera
- Мочар Василий, IT-RESERCH
- Муратов Олег, Intel
- Мурашкинцев Игорь, Kraftway
- Мысов Михаил, Lanit
- Наволокин Алексей, Intel
- Невзоров Андрей, Lexmark
- Невзорова Надежда, Compulink
- Неклюдов Максим, ARBYTE MC
- Никитина Марина, CRN
- Никитина Юлия, Symantec
- Никонов Семен, OCS
- Носов Алексей, Commed
- Овчаренко Юрий, Vested Development, Inc.
- Олейник Дмитрий, ERIMEX Москва
- Орлова Наталья, Lexmark
- Палладин Александр, Intel
- Парфенов Дмитрий, Dealine
- Пекло Димас, Compulink
- Перегудов Алексей, CRN
- Перепелов Валерий, DellSystems
- Петров Михаил, Delight 2000
- Письменский Олег, Microsoft
- Пичугин Игорь, Коммерсантъ
- Плакса Максим, Marvel
- Плитман Александр, CRN
- Подколзин Василий, Contact-Service
- Поздняков Сергей, APC
- Познанский Владимир, Soft-tronik Networking
- Полихрониди Георгий, IBS
- Поляк Юрий, ИРР
- Поляков Антон, KM-online
- Пономарев Виталий, Interface
- Попов Григорий, i-Teco
- Попов Михаил, Oracle
- Потапов Александр, Microsoft
- Потапов Валентин, OCS
- Прозаровский Василий, CHIP
- Пройдаков Эдуард, PС Week
- Прокушенков Вячеслав, Nicas-Computers Joint Stoks Company
- Пронин Антон, Fors
- Пухов Константин, NetSL
- Пышкин Михаил, Croc
- Раннев Кирилл, Borland
- Рахманова Наталья, OCS
- Рахматуллин Алмаз, Aquarius Consulting
- Ренев Сергей, Rover Computers
- Решин Денис, IBM
- Розенбойм Юрий, QUORUS ACS
- Романенков Алексей, Algorithm Group
- Романов Олег, IT
- Романюк Валерий, Classica
- Руденко Владимир, TopS Business Integrator
- Рукавишников Андрей, Dealine
- Русин Дмитрий, OCS
- Рыжков Сергей, Prime Group
- Рыжов Алексей, Microsoft
- Рязанцева Светлана, Avaya
- Савинов Александр, Verysell Distribution
- Савченко Дмитрий, Компьютер-трейд
- Сапаров Дмитрий, PC Week
- Сапожниченко Игорь, CompuLog
- Свириденко Андрей, Spirit
- Седых Андрей, Энергосервис, Инженерный центр
- Семёнов Александр, Компьютер-трейд
- Семенова Марина, Коммерсантъ
- Семенова Марина, DellSystems
- Сердюков Владислав, ВСС
- Серегин Андрей, MICS
- Сибиряков Александр, DIGITECH
- Сидоров Владимир, Neta
- Сидоров Игорь, Xerox
- Синильщикина Мария, PС Week
- Сиражев Станислав, АКСИТ
- Скворцов Владлен, Helios Computer
- Сливко Владимир, HardnSoft
- Смирнов Виктор, IBM
- Смирнов Владимир, CRN
- Соболев Вячеслав, HardnSoft
- Согис Юрий, Algorithm Group
- Соколов Александр, Elvis +
- Соколова Алена, Oracle
- Сологуб Сергей, Algorithm Group
- Сорокин Максим, OCS
- Сорокин Святослав, B.A.C.
- Спиридонов Владимир, Algorithm Group
- Спиридонова Анна, APC
- Степанишин Вадим, ViewSonic Europe Limited
- Степанова Жанна, Microtest
- Стромов Алексей, Intel
- Субанова Ольга, Fors
- Сурду Максим, PCM Powercom
- Сущенко Александра, Excimer
- Тарасов Сергей, SUN
- Татюк Вадим, Neta
- Теплов Павел, Croc
- Тимошин Александр, Ascon
- Тишин Илья, OCS
- Трофимов Павел, Foratec Systems
- Трубкин Сергей, NetSL
- Труднова Татьяна, Borlas
- Трухачев Александр, Asus
- Турова Юлия, Lexmark
- Тычинин Владимир, SK Press
- Тыщенко Марина, Hewlett Packard
- Уткин Евгений, Kvazar-Micro
- Ушаков Михаил, Algoritm Group
- Федосеева Маргарита, Verysell
- Федулов Николай, CRN
- Федянин Олег, INTECH-NSK
- Фельдшеров Константин, Lexmark
- Фенев Сергей, CPS
- Филатов Андрей, SUN
- Филатова Ольга, SK Press
- Филиппов Олег, Hewlett Packard
- Фильченков Александр, Foratec Systems
- Фишер Александр, Inec
- Фридлянд Виталий, 3Com
- Фролов Андрей, OCS
- Фурса Владимир, IVK
- Халаев Александр, Hewlett Packard
- Хаметов Рустам, OCS
- Харитонов Алексей, 1С
- Хитькова Юлия, Borlas
- Ходос Юрий, Verysell Distribution
- Циклин Леонид, OCS
- Цыбаков Сергей, Pirit
- Чеканов Алексей, Lanit
- Чередниченко Игорь, Desten
- Чернышов Михаил, Microsoft
- Четвериков Василий, SoftIntegro
- Чиняков Руслан, OCS
- Чувикин Сергей, IVK
- Чуркина Анна, RRC
- Чухнов Руслан, Excimer DM
- Шакиров Шамиль, i-Teco
- Шанаев Григорий, Algorithm Group
- Шанин Алексей, CRN
- Шароварин Евгений, ASK
- Шаталович Андрей, Camelot
- Шатковский Сергей, RCB
- Шахов Сергей, Lexmark
- Шелехова Вера, BeX
- Шибанов Владимир, Aquarius
- Шиманович Борис, QUORUS ACS
- Шипилов Валерий, UNI
- Широнин Игорь, Delight 2000
- Шкамбарный Сергей, BeX
- Шлыков Юрий, Obinko
- Шмытько Борис, Compulink
- Шпаковский Андрей, PHILIPS
- Шталенков Александр, DellSystems
- Щербаков Сергей, APC
- Эскин Сергей, Dealine
- Югов Василий, Intel
- Юдинцева Людмила, Soft-tronik Networking
- Юдицкий Евгений, Step Logic
- Юсупов Ренат, Форвард Технологии
- Ямницкий Александр, Elko
- Ян Давид, ABBYY
- Янборисова Роксана, OCS
- Ярутов Виктор, Nienschanz
|